Is REASOR'S, CHOCOLATE PEANUTS DOUBLE DIPPED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLA )), PEANUTS
Check REASOR'S, CHOCOLATE PEANUTS DOUBLE DIPPED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REASOR'S, CHOCOLATE PEANUTS DOUBLE DIPPED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


