Is REBBL 26g Protein Shake Latte Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut-milk (water, Coconut Creme), Coffee (water, Coffee), Plant Protein Blend (upcycled Barley Protein, Pea Protein, Upcycled Rice Protein), Agave Inulin, Coconut Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Acacia, Pink Salt, Stevia Extract, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Zinc Gluconate. Contains Coconut.
Check REBBL 26g Protein Shake Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REBBL 26g Protein Shake Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


