Is Rebbl Awake+ Protein Lion's Mane Matcha Latte Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk (water, Organic Coconut Creme), Organic Pea Protein, Organic Honey, Organic Matcha Green Tea, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Acacia, Gellan Gum, Organic Spirulina, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Pink Salt, Organic Stevia Extract, Zinc Gluconate. Contains Coconut.
Check Rebbl Awake+ Protein Lion's Mane Matcha Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebbl Awake+ Protein Lion's Mane Matcha Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaEarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


