Is Rebbl Protein Spiced Pumpkin Pie Soy Free?

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, ZINC, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC PUMPKIN, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC OAT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN OATS), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT, ORGANIC QUILLAIA EXTRACT, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, PINK SALT, ORGANIC MACA EXTRACT, ORGANIC REISHI MUSHROOM EXTRACT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC CLOVE, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ZINC GLUCONATE. CONTAINS: COCONUT.
Check Rebbl Protein Spiced Pumpkin Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebbl Protein Spiced Pumpkin Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


