Is Rebel Kitchen Dairy-free Mylk - Original 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Coconut Cream,sup,,/sup, Brown Rice Syrup,sup,,/sup, Cashew,sup,,/sup, Himalayan Salt, Nutritional Yeast Organic

Check Rebel Kitchen Dairy-free Mylk - Original 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rebel Kitchen Dairy-free Mylk - Original 1L is available at 2 retailers

CountdownCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast