Is recall naturalist liquid b-complex with b-12 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Contains &Lt,2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Refrigeration Is Not Required, Calibrated Dropper Inside Vegetarian Formula

Check recall naturalist liquid b-complex with b-12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go