Is recall naturalist liquid b-complex with b-12 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Contains &Lt,2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Refrigeration Is Not Required, Calibrated Dropper Inside Vegetarian Formula
Check recall naturalist liquid b-complex with b-12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open recall naturalist liquid b-complex with b-12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Liquid


