Is Recess Mood Tropical Bliss Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Tropical Tea Infusion (filtered Water, Honeybush*, Apple*, Hibiscus*, Rose Hips*, Mango*), Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Recess Magnesium Blend (magnesium L-threonate, Magnesium Ascorbate, Vitamin B6 As Pyridoxal 5 Phosphate), Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Banana Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Lemon Balm Powder, L-theanine Powder

Check Recess Mood Tropical Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go