Is RECETA ORIGINAL TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, RECETA ORIGINAL, TOASTED COCONUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check RECETA ORIGINAL TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, RECETA ORIGINAL, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RECETA ORIGINAL TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, RECETA ORIGINAL, TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


