Is RECIPE MAKERS, VERDE CHICKEN ENCHILADA Peanut Free?

Ingredients
FILLING SAUCE INGREDIENTS: WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, EGG YOLKS, BUTTERMILK*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC*, SPICE, TOMATO*, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ONIONS*, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR). FINISHING SAUCE INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATILLOS, ONIONS, GREEN CHILI PEPPER, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WHITE WINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPER
Check RECIPE MAKERS, VERDE CHICKEN ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RECIPE MAKERS, VERDE CHICKEN ENCHILADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


