Is Recover 180 Strawberry Banana Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Water (from Conc.), Organic Erythritol, Citric Acid, Organic Flavor, Magnesium Citrate, Organic Fruit & Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Organic Stevia (reb A), D-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (vit E), Retinyl Palmitate (vit A), Zinc Sulfate, Organic Elderberry Powder.

Check Recover 180 Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go