Is RECOVERY FORMULA EXTRA STRENGTH - 360 CAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutricol Bioflavonoid Mix (Proprietary Extracts Of Grape, Green Tea), Methyl Sulfonyl Methane (Msm), Glucosamine Hydrochloride (Plant-source), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Trimethylglycine (Tmg), Bromelain (A Pineapple Enzyme), Vitamin E (Natural D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Hyaluronic Acid (Sodium Hyaluronate - Vegan), In A Base Of Organic Hyperberry Formula: (Blueberry, Blackberry, Raspberry, Cranberry)

Check RECOVERY FORMULA EXTRA STRENGTH - 360 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RECOVERY FORMULA EXTRA STRENGTH - 360 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go