Is RECOVERY FORMULA TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN PREMIX (CAFFEINE, USP TAURINE, GUARANA, NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN B6 (AS PYRIDOXINE HCL), IRON, PANTOTHENIC ACID (CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN)), NATURAL PINEAPPLE COLOR, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID AND REB-A (STEVIA)

Check RECOVERY FORMULA TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go