Is Red Apple Garlic Cheddar Cheese, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Sorbic Acid, Parsley Flakes

Check Red Apple Garlic Cheddar Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Apple Garlic Cheddar Cheese, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing