Is RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED DRY BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO), TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORNSTARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICE, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


