Is Red Bird Peppermint Candy Puffs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Oil Of Peppermint, Red 40, Red 40 Lake.
Check Red Bird Peppermint Candy Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bird Peppermint Candy Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


