Is RED, BLUE, GREEN, SILVER METALLIC EDIBLE GLITTER GEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFED CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check RED, BLUE, GREEN, SILVER METALLIC EDIBLE GLITTER GEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED, BLUE, GREEN, SILVER METALLIC EDIBLE GLITTER GEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


