Is Red Boat Kosher Fish Sauce, 250ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy, Sea Salt

Check Red Boat Kosher Fish Sauce, 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Boat Kosher Fish Sauce, 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry