Is Red Bull The Green Edition Kiwi Apple Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Colors, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl, Calcium Pantothenate, Blue 1, Vitamin B12

Check Red Bull The Green Edition Kiwi Apple Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Bull The Green Edition Kiwi Apple Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go