Is Red Bull The Winter Edition Pomegranade Energy Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Colors, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine HCI (Vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B12.
Check Red Bull The Winter Edition Pomegranade Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull The Winter Edition Pomegranade Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull The Winter Edition Pomegranade Energy Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


