Is Red Bull Yellow Edition Energy Drink, Tropical, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Colors, Niacinamide, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Pyridoxine Hcl (Vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B12.
Check Red Bull Yellow Edition Energy Drink, Tropical, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Yellow Edition Energy Drink, Tropical, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull Yellow Edition Energy Drink, Tropical, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


