Is Red Bull Yellow Edition Energy Drink, Tropical, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Colors, Niacinamide, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Pyridoxine Hcl (Vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B12.

Check Red Bull Yellow Edition Energy Drink, Tropical, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Bull Yellow Edition Energy Drink, Tropical, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go