Is RED BUTTERCREME STYLE ICING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM OIL, WATER, CANOLA OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, CORNSTARCH, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, POLYSORBATE 60, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SORBIC ACID), RED 40, SALT.
Check RED BUTTERCREME STYLE ICING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED BUTTERCREME STYLE ICING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking


