Is Red Chili Pistachios 16 oz. bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Habanero, Garlic, Red Food Coloring (Propylene Glycol, Red 40, Red 3, And Propylparaben )
Check Red Chili Pistachios 16 oz. bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Chili Pistachios 16 oz. bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Chili Pistachios 16 oz. bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


