Is Red Chili Pistachios 16 oz. bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Habanero, Garlic, Red Food Coloring (Propylene Glycol, Red 40, Red 3, And Propylparaben )

Check Red Chili Pistachios 16 oz. bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Chili Pistachios 16 oz. bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping