Is RED CORN SPROUTED TORTILLA CHIPS, RED CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED CORN, ORGANIC SPROUTED RED CORN, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, REAL SALT BRAND SEA SALT
Check RED CORN SPROUTED TORTILLA CHIPS, RED CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED CORN SPROUTED TORTILLA CHIPS, RED CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


