Is RED DIAMOND, 'HALF HALF'' SWEET TEA LEMONADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check RED DIAMOND, 'HALF HALF'' SWEET TEA LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED DIAMOND, 'HALF HALF'' SWEET TEA LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


