Is Red Diamond Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea.

Check Red Diamond Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Diamond Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MaltyBitterEarthy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go