Is Red Dragonfruit Açaí Smoothie + Collagen Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
collagen cubes, dragon fruit puree, acerola pulp, citric acid, water, collagen peptides, elderberry juice concentrate, strawberries, dark sweet cherries, dragon fruits
Check Red Dragonfruit Açaí Smoothie + Collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Dragonfruit Açaí Smoothie + Collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


