Is Red Dragonfruit Açaí Smoothie + Collagen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

collagen cubes, dragon fruit puree, acerola pulp, citric acid, water, collagen peptides, elderberry juice concentrate, strawberries, dark sweet cherries, dragon fruits

Check Red Dragonfruit Açaí Smoothie + Collagen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go