Is RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MildSavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


