Is RED FAJITA SEASONING, RED FAJITA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, MEAT TENDERIZER (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE), NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, WHITE PEPPER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check RED FAJITA SEASONING, RED FAJITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep