Is RED FIRE ROASTED PEPPERS, RED FIRE ROASTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check RED FIRE ROASTED PEPPERS, RED FIRE ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED FIRE ROASTED PEPPERS, RED FIRE ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishGarnishing


