Is Red Fork Smoky Pulled Pork Seasoning Sauce, 8 oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Filtered Water, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Assorted Chile Peppers (Guajillo, New Mexico Mild, And Arbol), Salt, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper And Evaporated Cane Juice

Check Red Fork Smoky Pulled Pork Seasoning Sauce, 8 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Fork Smoky Pulled Pork Seasoning Sauce, 8 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichDipping