Is Red Hershey-ets Hersheyettes candy coated Hershey's Milk chocolate 2 pounds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Red Hershey-ets Hersheyettes candy coated Hershey's Milk chocolate 2 pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Hershey-ets Hersheyettes candy coated Hershey's Milk chocolate 2 pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go