Is Red Jasmine Rice, Long Grain Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Jasmine Rice

Check Red Jasmine Rice, Long Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Jasmine Rice, Long Grain is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsFortinos

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep