Is Red kidney beans in chilli sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Red kidney beans in chilli sauce

Description
Red kidney beans in chilli sauce
Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans (45%), Tomato Purée, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Chilli Powder, Paprika, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Coriander, Pepper, Oregano, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, Basil, Thyme, Cumin Extract, Flavouring.
Check Red kidney beans in chilli sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red kidney beans in chilli sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


