Is Red Kite Candy Sea Salt Caramels - 16 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Cream, Cultured Butter, Sea Salt (Fleur De Sel), Baking Soda
Check Red Kite Candy Sea Salt Caramels - 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Kite Candy Sea Salt Caramels - 16 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Kite Candy Sea Salt Caramels - 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


