Is RED QUINOA, PREMIUM WHOLE GRAIN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED QUINOA.
Check RED QUINOA, PREMIUM WHOLE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED QUINOA, PREMIUM WHOLE GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
RED QUINOA, PREMIUM WHOLE GRAIN is available at 2 retailers
AmazonRalphs
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


