Is Red Robin Signature Blend Yumm Seasoning, 4 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural smoke flavor
natural smoke flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
salt, dried cane syrup, sea salt, spices, dried vegetables (garlic, onion, tomato), paprika, yeast extract, natural smoke flavor
Check Red Robin Signature Blend Yumm Seasoning, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Robin Signature Blend Yumm Seasoning, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
Trader Joe's Everything But The Elote Seasoning Blend
Morton Nature’s Seasons Seasoning Blend – Savory Blend of Spices for Lighter Fare - Fish, Vegetables, Salads and Chicken Seasoning, 7.5 OZ Canister
Where to buy
Red Robin Signature Blend Yumm Seasoning, 4 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle


