Is Red Rock Deli Dip Chilli & Lemongrass Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsicum, Canola Oil, Cooked Chickpeas, Cashews (15%) [Tree Nuts], Coriander (11%), Sweet Chilli Sauce (Water, Sugar, Capsicum, Modified Starch (1422), Garlic, Salt, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan Gum), Natural Flavour, Chilli, Food Acid (Acetic Acid)), Lemongrass (2%), Lime Juice, Lemon Juice [Sulphites], Sugar, Chilli (1%), Salt, Spices, Natural Flavour, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Preservative (202)

Check Red Rock Deli Dip Chilli & Lemongrass against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rock Deli Dip Chilli & Lemongrass is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping