Is Red Rock Deli Thai Chilli, Lime & Cashews Lime & Cashews 135g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Capsicum, Canola Oil, <b>Cashews</b> (15%), Water, Sweet Chilli Sauce (Water, Sugar, Capsicum, Chilli, Modifield Starch (1422), Garlic, Acid (Acetic Acid), Salt, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan Gum)), Chickpeas, Lime Juice (3%), Lemongrass, Ginger, Lemon Concentrate, Herbs & Spices, Chilli (1%), Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavours, Acid (Citric Acid), Preservative (202).
Check Red Rock Deli Thai Chilli, Lime & Cashews Lime & Cashews 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Rock Deli Thai Chilli, Lime & Cashews Lime & Cashews 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Rock Deli Thai Chilli, Lime & Cashews Lime & Cashews 135g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


