Is Red Rock Deli Potato Chips Trio Of Cheese | 165g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes (70%), Canola Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Cheese Powders (Cheddar, Parmesan, Camembert) (Milk), Cream Powder (Milk), Natural Flavour, Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Red Rock Deli Potato Chips Trio Of Cheese | 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Rock Deli Potato Chips Trio Of Cheese | 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


