Is Red Rose Caffeine Free Sweet Temptations Lemon Cake Tea Bags, 1.27 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PIECES, ROSEHIP, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON PEEL, ORANGE PEEL, CITRIC ACID, REB A (STEVIA).

Check Red Rose Caffeine Free Sweet Temptations Lemon Cake Tea Bags, 1.27 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rose Caffeine Free Sweet Temptations Lemon Cake Tea Bags, 1.27 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast