Is Red Rose Decaffeinated Black Tea for a hot, refreshing drink Orange Pekoe Rainforest Alliance Certified 48 ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Black Tea

Check Red Rose Decaffeinated Black Tea for a hot, refreshing drink Orange Pekoe Rainforest Alliance Certified 48 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rose Decaffeinated Black Tea for a hot, refreshing drink Orange Pekoe Rainforest Alliance Certified 48 ct is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking