Is Red Rose English Breakfast Tea Single Serve Pods Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Black Tea

Check Red Rose English Breakfast Tea Single Serve Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rose English Breakfast Tea Single Serve Pods is available at 2 retailers

KrogerGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go