Is RED SEA SALT 54% DARK CHOCOLATE, RED SEA SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), ALAEA RED HAWAIIAN SEA SALT (SEA SALT, PURIFIED RED CLAY).

Check RED SEA SALT 54% DARK CHOCOLATE, RED SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping