Is Red Seal Green Tea Lemon & Ginger Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (65%), Lemongrass, Ginger Root (10%), Flavouring, Lemon Peels (4%)

Check Red Seal Green Tea Lemon & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Green Tea Lemon & Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast