Is Red Seal Herbal Tea Orange & Tumeric bags 20pk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Curcuma, Hibiscus, Rosehip, Apple, Stevia, Natural Flavouring , Orange Peels
Check Red Seal Herbal Tea Orange & Tumeric bags 20pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seal Herbal Tea Orange & Tumeric bags 20pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Red Seal Herbal Tea Orange & Tumeric bags 20pk is available at 2 retailers
CountdownAussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


