Is Red Seal Infusions Fruit Tea White Tea Blueberry & Coconut Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Tea, Blueberry, Stevia Leaf, Natural Flavouring, Coconut
Check Red Seal Infusions Fruit Tea White Tea Blueberry & Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seal Infusions Fruit Tea White Tea Blueberry & Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Lemon Blueberry, 11 oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Bobs Red Mill Oatmeal Cup Gluten Free Blueberry & Hazelnut - 2.5 Oz
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
Where to buy
Red Seal Infusions Fruit Tea White Tea Blueberry & Coconut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


